Call us at 86-13875311393

Our Product Detail

Welcome to our website!

_
_

Daytime Running Light, Auto Parts.

Daytime running light, customized plastic parts, automobile accessory.

Download instructions

Products Details

There are a series of running lights we have developed, this is one of them. The housing is normally made from ABS material and lens from PMMA. We built injection molds, produced plastic parts, installed electrical elements, and delivered finished products to our customers.

 

Product Name

Daytime Running Light

Other Name

Daytime Running Lamp / DRL / LED Daytime Running Light

Product Material

ABS for housing and PMMA for lens

Assembly

In-house

Apply to

Household Car / Specific Brand

mold making services
mold making services

 

LEAVE A MESSAGE