Call us at 18060998516

Our Product Detail

Welcome to our website!

_
_

Bus Air Conditioner Outlet Panel, Aftermarket Auto Parts

Air conditioner outlet panel for bus, customized product, automobile accessories.

Download instructions

Products Details

We have built molds to produce all needed plastic parts and finally assemble them together with wires and circuit board.

 

Product Name

Air Conditioner Outlet Panel

Other Name

Air Conditioner Vent Panel / Air Conditioning Vent Panel / Air Conditioning Outlet Panel

Product Material

ABS/ ABS758

Final Assembly

In-house (including wires and circuit board)

Apply to

Bus

 

mold parts
mold parts

 

 

LEAVE A MESSAGE