Call us at 18060998516

Our Product Detail

Welcome to our website!

_
_

Turn Light on Car Exterior Rearview Mirror, Aftermarket Auto Parts

Car exterior rearview mirror turn light, customized plastic product, Automobile Accessory

Download instructions

Products Details

We have built 5 custom injection molds for this product. The turn light housing is made from ABS and lens from PMMA. The final assembling is performed in house, which includes the installation of wires and LED to the plastic base.

 

Product Name

Exterior Rearview Mirror Turn Light

Other Name

Turn Light / Turn Signal Lamp / Steering Lamp

Product Material

ABS for housing and PMMA for lens

Final Assembly

In-house

Apply to

Household Car / Specific Brand

plastic parts
plastic parts

 

LEAVE A MESSAGE